• 19-20 PVC o6 welpen VE Zondag gemengd

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdLokale stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdLokale stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdLokale stafTrainer
    AfgeschermdLokale stafLeider
    Hendriks, RonLokale stafTrainer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Hoop, Mick deTeamspeler
    Weeda, ThibautTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 feb. 21:05PVC 6 - Maarssen 6Dreef, de
    29 feb. 13:20VVIJ JO14-3 - PVC JO14-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    29 feb. 14:00VIOD JO19-1 - PVC JO19-2Sportpark "Tienhoven" - VIOD
    29 feb. 14:30AMVJ JO13-1 - PVC JO13-1Sportpark Het Loopveld
    1 mrt. 11:00PVC 4 - Sterrenwijk 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    1 mrt. 11:00Sterrenwijk 9 - PVC 5Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    1 mrt. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    1 mrt. 11:00Kismet 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    1 mrt. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 35+3 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Rijnvliet - Nieuw Utrecht
    1 mrt. 14:00PVC 1 - Ouderkerk sv. 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    2 mrt. 21:00PVC 2 - 't Goy 1Kees Boeke Sporthal
    6 mrt. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    6 mrt. 21:05Ons Genoegen 1 - PVC 6Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum
    6 mrt. 21:05OSM '75 3 - PVC 3Weide Wereld
    6 mrt. 21:05Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 9 - PVC 4Nieuw Welgelegen
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - PVCV JO8-11Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-2 - PVCV JO9-9Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-1 - Sporting '70 JO9-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO10-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO11-2 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-4 - Hercules JO9-8Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 08:30VVIJ JO8-5 - PVC JO8-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    7 mrt. 08:30OSM '75 JO8-2 - PVC JO8-2Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    7 mrt. 08:30PVCV JO9-5 - PVC JO9-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    7 mrt. 08:30Meern De JO10-3 - PVC JO10-2Sportpark De Meern
    7 mrt. 08:30UVV JO12-4 - PVC JO12-3Sportpark De Paperclip
    7 mrt. 09:00VV De Dreef JO9-3 - PVC JO9-5Sportpark De Dreef
    7 mrt. 09:40PVCV JO10-10 - PVC JO10-6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    7 mrt. 09:45PVC JO8-1 - Meern De ZA-JO8-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    7 mrt. 09:45PVC JO10-4 - OSM '75 JO10-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie