• Programma thuis
    Datum TijdThuisUitDetails
    za 02-mrt. 15:30PVC JO18-1Brederodes JO18-1
    za 02-mrt. 15:00PVC JO17-1CJVV JO17-1
    za 02-mrt. 13:30PVC JO16-1Lopik JO16-1
    za 02-mrt. 13:00PVC JO16-3Meern De JO16-4
    za 02-mrt. 11:45PVC JO14-1Breukelen FC JO14-1
    za 02-mrt. 11:15PVC JO14-4Victoria JO14-4
    za 02-mrt. 10:15PVC JO13-1Focus '07 JO13-2
    za 02-mrt. 09:40PVC JO12-1JSV Nieuwegein JO12-2
    za 02-mrt. 09:40PVC JO12-3Maarssen JO12-5
    za 02-mrt. 12:00PVC JO12-4DESTO JO12-7
    za 02-mrt. 08:45PVC JO11-4Benschop JO11-1
    za 02-mrt. 08:45PVC JO11-5Breukelen FC JO11-3
    za 02-mrt. 09:30PVC JO10-2Meern De JO10-2
    za 02-mrt. 10:45PVC JO10-3Elinkwijk JO10-1
    za 02-mrt. 10:45PVC JO10-5UVV JO10-5
    za 02-mrt. 09:30PVC JO10-7JMHercules JO10-7
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-1Meern De JO9-2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-5Brederodes JO9-3
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO9-6S.V. Houten JO9-5
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO8-1SCH '44 JO8-1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO8-4Kampong JO8-6
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVC JO8-5sv Parkhout JO8-7
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00PVC 2Roda '46 2
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00PVC 3Hooglanderveen 3
    zo 03-mrt. 14:30PVC 5Woerden 3
    zo 03-mrt. 10:30PVC DamesTraining
    zo 03-mrt. 11:00PVC Zondag 35+Training
    zo 03-mrt. 13:00PVC 35+1De Meern 35+1
    zo 03-mrt. 13:00PVCSoccermoves
    ma 04-mrt. 20:30PVC JO19-2Hoogland JO19-3
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00PVC 35+1OSM '75 35+1
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00PVC 35+1Jonathan 35+2
    vr 08-mrt. 20:30PVC 35+2Delta Sports '95 FC 35+3
    vr 08-mrt. 21:30PVC 35+2OSM '75 35+3
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00PVC 18+1Hercules 18+1
    vr 08-mrt. 21:30PVC 18+1SVF 18+1
    za 09-mrt. 11:45PVC JO19-1UVV JO19-1
    za 09-mrt. 15:30PVC JO19-2Jonathan JO19-2
    za 09-mrt. 16:00PVC JO16-2Kampong JO16-3
    za 09-mrt. 13:45PVC JO15-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1
  • Programma Uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    vr 01-mrt. 20:00Benschop VR30+2PVC VR30+1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30FC De Bilt MO12-4PVC JO12-6
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Meern De JO10-4PVC JO10-4
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-2PVC JO11-2
    za 02-mrt. 08:30PVCV JO11-3PVC JO11-1
    za 02-mrt. 08:30Meern De JO11-2PVC JO11-3
    za 02-mrt. 09:00VVIJ JO15-3PVC JO15-1
    za 02-mrt. 09:00S.V. Houten JO16-3PVC JO16-2
    za 02-mrt. 09:30Jonathan JO10-12PVC JO10-6
    za 02-mrt. 09:40PVCV JO8-11PVC JO8-3
    za 02-mrt. 09:45DESTO JO8-3PVC JO8-2
    za 02-mrt. 10:00sv Parkhout JO10-4PVC JO10-1
    za 02-mrt. 10:15IJFC JO15-2PVC JO15-2
    za 02-mrt. 10:15Cobu Boys JO19-1PVC JO19-1
    za 02-mrt. 10:30Meern De JO9-7PVC JO9-4
    za 02-mrt. 10:50Maarssen JO14-2PVC JO14-2
    za 02-mrt. 11:00SCH '44 JO12-3PVC JO12-2
    za 02-mrt. 11:00DESTO JO9-7PVC JO9-7
    za 02-mrt. 11:00VIOD JO13-1PVC JO13-3
    za 02-mrt. 11:15Breukelen FC JO9-1PVC JO9-3
    za 02-mrt. 11:15UVV JO9-3PVC JO9-2
    za 02-mrt. 12:00Maarssen JO12-4PVC JO12-5
    za 02-mrt. 13:25PVCV JO14-6PVC JO14-3
    za 02-mrt. 13:45DESTO JO11-6PVC JO11-6
    za 02-mrt. 16:00IJFC JO19-2PVC JO19-2
    za 02-mrt. 16:55Victoria JO13-7PVC JO13-2
    zo 03-mrt. 12:30Schalkwijk 4PVC 7
    zo 03-mrt. 13:00Domstad Majella 2PVC 6
    zo 03-mrt. 14:00Swift 1PVC 1
    vr 08-mrt. 20:00sv Parkhout 35+2PVC 35+2
    vr 08-mrt. 20:30S.V. Houten 35+3PVC 35+1
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00Odin 18+1PVC 18+1
    vr 08-mrt. 21:00DVSU 35+1PVC 35+2
    vr 08-mrt. 22:00CDW 18+1PVC 18+1
    vr 08-mrt. 22:00Kampong 35+1PVC 35+1
    za 09-mrt. 08:30Brederodes JO10-2PVC JO10-3
    za 09-mrt. 08:30Elinkwijk JO10-2PVC JO10-5
    za 09-mrt. 08:30Hercules JO8-1PVC JO8-2
    za 09-mrt. 08:30DOVO JO16-3PVC JO16-3
    za 09-mrt. 08:30S.V. Houten JO13-3PVC JO13-1
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 25-feb.PVC 1 - WV-HEDW 12 - 3
    zo 25-feb.PVC JO15-2 - sv Parkhout JO15-45 - 0
    zo 25-feb.DWSM 2 - PVC 66 - 2
    zo 25-feb.Nautilus afc 2 - PVC 41 - 1
    zo 25-feb.PVC 7 - SCH '44 35 - 1
    zo 25-feb.PVC 3 - KVVA 29 - 3
    zo 25-feb.Kampong 4 - PVC 23 - 0