• Programma thuis
    Datum TijdThuisUitDetails
    vr 29-okt. 21:00PVC 35+1Elinkwijk 35+2
    vr 29-okt. 22:00PVC 35+1OSM '75 35+3
    vr 29-okt. 20:00PVC VR30+2PVCV VR30+1
    vr 29-okt. 20:30PVC VR30+2OSM '75 VR30+1
    za 30-okt. 15:45PVC 2Brederodes 4
    za 30-okt. 15:30PVC JO19-1Lopik JO19-1
    za 30-okt. 13:30PVC JO19-2Meern De JO19-2
    za 30-okt. 11:30PVC JO16-1Kampong JO16-1
    za 30-okt. 14:15PVC JO15-2Delta Sports '95 FC JO15-3
    za 30-okt. 12:45PVC JO14-1SCH '44 JO14-1
    za 30-okt. 09:45PVC JO14-3Meern De JO14-6
    za 30-okt. 11:15PVC JO13-1VVIJ JO13-2
    za 30-okt. 10:00PVC JO12-3SCH '44 JO12-2
    za 30-okt. 10:00PVC JO12-4Meern De JO12-6
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO11-2Maarssen JO11-3
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO11-4PVCV JO11-9
    za 30-okt. 13:45PVC JO10-1Meern De JO10-2
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO10-3PVCV JO10-6
    za 30-okt. 11:30PVC JO10-4SVM JO10-2
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO9-2Sporting '70 JO9-2
    za 30-okt. 09:30PVC JO9-4SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO9-1
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO9-5OSM '75 JO9-4
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO9-6DESTO MO9-1
    za 30-okt. 08:30PVC JO8-1DESTO JO8-2
    za 30-okt. 10:30PVC JO8-3SCH '44 JO8-2
    za 30-okt. 12:45PVC JO8-6Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3
    zo 31-okt. 14:00PVC 1AFC Quick 1890 1
    zo 31-okt. 11:00PVC 2AFC Quick 1890 2
    zo 31-okt. 11:00PVC 6Kampong 23
    vr 05-nov. 20:00PVC VR30+1Hercules VR30+3
    za 06-nov. 12:45PVC JO16-2Victoria JO16-5
    za 06-nov. 13:15PVC JO15-1Graveland 's JO15-1
    za 06-nov. 11:00PVC JO14-2Benschop JO14-1
    za 06-nov. 11:30PVC JO13-2PVCV JO13-7
    za 06-nov. 08:30PVC JO12-1Kampong JO12-1
    za 06-nov. 10:00PVC JO12-2PVCV JO12-4
    za 06-nov. 10:00PVC JO11-1DHSC JO11-2
    za 06-nov. 08:30PVC JO11-3UVV JO11-6
    za 06-nov. 08:30PVC JO10-2Elinkwijk JO10-2
    za 06-nov. 08:30PVC JO10-5Maarssen JO10-6JM
  • Programma Uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamDetails
    vr 29-okt. 20:30UVV 35+2PVC 35+1
    vr 29-okt. 21:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+3PVC VR30+2
    vr 29-okt. 21:30PVCV 35+1PVC 35+1
    za 30-okt. 08:30DVSU JO12-1PVC JO12-1
    za 30-okt. 08:30Sporting '70 JO11-2PVC JO11-1
    za 30-okt. 08:30Hercules JO10-8PVC JO10-6
    za 30-okt. 08:30Bilt De FC JO8-2PVC JO8-2
    za 30-okt. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1PVC JO9-1
    za 30-okt. 09:30Houten JO8-4PVC JO8-4
    za 30-okt. 09:45PVCV JO9-6PVC JO9-3
    za 30-okt. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO8-2PVC JO8-5
    za 30-okt. 09:50Sporting 70 JO10-3JMPVC JO10-2
    za 30-okt. 10:05VVIJ JO16-3PVC JO16-2
    za 30-okt. 10:30DHSC JO15-1PVC JO15-1
    za 30-okt. 10:30DHSC JO13-2PVC JO13-2
    za 30-okt. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1PVC JO11-3
    za 30-okt. 11:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4PVC JO10-7
    za 30-okt. 12:15Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2PVC JO12-2
    za 30-okt. 12:45CSW JO17-2PVC JO17-1
    za 30-okt. 15:30PVCV JO14-3PVC JO14-2
    zo 31-okt. 10:00Rivierwijkers 7PVC 5
    zo 31-okt. 11:00SCH '44 2PVC 4
    zo 31-okt. 11:00Afc nautilus 35+1PVC 35+2
    zo 31-okt. 11:30De Meern 35+1PVC 35+1
    zo 31-okt. 12:15Buitenboys sc. 4PVC 3
    za 06-nov. 08:30Meern De JO14-2PVC JO14-1
    za 06-nov. 08:30DESTO JO12-4PVC JO12-4
    za 06-nov. 08:30Kockengen JO11-1PVC JO11-4
    za 06-nov. 08:30UVV JO10-3PVC JO10-1
    za 06-nov. 08:30UVV JO10-4PVC JO10-3
    za 06-nov. 08:30Hercules JO9-3PVC JO9-2
    za 06-nov. 08:30Kampong JO9-8JMPVC JO9-4
    za 06-nov. 08:30Meern De JO9-8PVC JO9-6
    za 06-nov. 08:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-1PVC JO8-1
    za 06-nov. 09:00Hercules JO16-2PVC JO16-1
    za 06-nov. 09:45DVSU JO8-4PVC JO8-6
    za 06-nov. 10:00UVV JO11-4PVC JO11-2
    za 06-nov. 10:30Focus '07 JO13-2PVC JO13-1
    za 06-nov. 11:00PVCV JO12-2PVC JO12-3
    za 06-nov. 11:15Hercules JO12-4PVC JO12-5
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    di 26-okt.Kampong JO15-1 - PVC JO15-11 - 1
    zo 24-okt.Ouderkerk sv. 1 - PVC 14 - 2
    zo 24-okt.Hoogland 3 - PVC 23 - 1
    za 23-okt.Brederodes 5 - PVC 23 - 2
    za 23-okt.VVIJ JO16-1 - PVC JO16-14 - 2
    za 23-okt.PVC JO14-1 - Focus '07 JO14-10 - 3
    za 23-okt.PVC JO19-1 - IJFC JO19-10 - 2