• Programma thuis
    Datum TijdThuisUitStatusDetails
    18 sep. 18:00PVC JO11-3OSM '75 JO11-2Te spelen
    18 sep. 18:30PVC JO10-4Houten JO10-3Te spelen
    20 sep. 20:30PVC VR30+2DESTO VR30+1Te spelen
    21 sep. 13:00PVC JO19-2VIOD JO19-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 15:00PVC JO16-1UVV JO16-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 13:30PVC JO15-1DESTO JO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 15:30PVC JO14-1DVSU JO14-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 11:30PVC JO14-3DOSC JO14-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00PVC JO13-2PVCV JO13-4Te spelen
    21 sep. 11:30PVC JO13-3PVCV JO13-6Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30PVC JO12-1DESTO JO12-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00PVC JO12-3Baarn sv JO12-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30PVC JO11-2DESTO JO11-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00PVC JO11-3SCH '44 JO11-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:45PVC JO10-3Meern De JO10-6Te spelen
    21 sep. 11:30PVC JO10-5DVSU JO10-4Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:45PVC JO10-6Hercules JO10-7Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:45PVC JO9-2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:45PVC JO9-3DVSU JO9-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:15PVC JO9-4UVV JO9-7Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:00PVC JO8-1Breukelen FC JO8-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:45PVC JO8-5PVCV JO8-6Te spelen
    22 sep. 14:00PVC 1Meer De sv. 1Te spelen
    22 sep. 11:00PVC 2Diemen sv. 2Te spelen
    22 sep. 13:00PVC 4Kampong 14Te spelen
  • Programma Uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    20 sep. 20:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+4PVC VR30+2Te spelen
    20 sep. 21:00Sporting '70 VR30+1PVC VR30+2Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30Sporting '70 JO9-2PVC JO9-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30DVSU JO10-2PVC JO10-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30IJFC JO14-1PVC JO14-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 08:30OSM '75 JO15-2PVC JO15-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO8-5PVC JO8-3Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:30HMS JO9-1PVC JO9-5Te spelen
    21 sep. 09:45VVIJ JO8-2PVC JO8-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:00SV Vechtzoom JO12-2PVC JO12-4Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:30JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1PVC JO13-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 10:45IJFC JO10-2PVC JO10-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 11:00OSM '75 JO8-3PVC JO8-4Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:00Breukelen FC JO17-1PVC JO17-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:15Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3PVC JO10-4Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:30EDO (U) 7PVC 2Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:30OSM '75 JO11-1PVC JO11-1Te spelen
    21 sep. 12:50Meern De JO12-5PVC JO12-2Te spelen
    21 sep. 16:00Kampong JO19-2PVC JO19-1Te spelen
    22 sep. 12:15Kockengen 35+1PVC 35+2Te spelen
    22 sep. 12:30Kampong 12PVC 3Te spelen
    22 sep. 14:00Schalkwijk 4PVC 5Te spelen
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15 sep.PVC3 2019 - VSC 32 - 7
    15 sep.PVC5 2019 - Laren 99 sv 32 - 7
    15 sep.Hercules 2 - PVC selectie 1 en 2 20196 - 0
    15 sep.PVC 2 - Abcoude fc 22 - 5
    15 sep.PVC4 2019 - Abcoude fc 51 - 5
    14 sep.PVC 2 (za) - EDO (U) 65 - 0
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 15-1 - Sporting '70 JO15-28 - 1
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 19-1 - Meern De JO19-34 - 0
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 16-1 - Victoria JO16-60 - 23
    14 sep.PVCV JO15-3 - 19-20 PVC 15-24 - 2
    14 sep.OSM '75 JO12-3 - 19-20 PVC 12-312 - 2
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 17-1 - Kampong JO17-21 - 2
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 19-2 - Hercules JO19-50 - 12
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 14-1 - Wasmeer JO14-15 - 2
    14 sep.Sporting '70 JO13-2 - 19-20 PVC 13-24 - 3
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 17-2 - PVCV JO17-31 - 12
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 13-1 - DESTO JO13-36 - 0
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 11-1 - PVCV JO11-35 - 3
    14 sep.Meern De JO11-6 - 19-20 PVC 11-21 - 1
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 12-4 - Kampong JO12-61 - 9
    14 sep.19-20 PVC 12-2 - UVV JO12-514 - 1
    14 sep.OSM '75 JO13-4 - 19-20 PVC 13-311 - 2
    14 sep.Sporting '70 JO12-1 - 19-20 PVC 12-10 - 9
    14 sep.VIOD JO11-1 - PVC JO11-37 - 0
    11 sep.PVC 2 (za) - SCH '44 51 - 2
    11 sep.19-20 PVC 13-3 - DESTO JO13-65 - 1
    11 sep.SV Vechtzoom JO15-1 - 19-20 PVC 15-2