• Voorlopig Programma Jeugd

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO8-1 - Hercules JO8 Roodveld 3
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - Hercules JO8 Grijsveld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO9-5 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO10-3 - PVCV JO10-7veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO10-7 - JSV Nieuwegein JO10-6veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO11-1 - SCH '44 JO11-1veld 1
    za 22-jan. 08:30PVC JO11-3 - Kampong JO11-4veld 1
    za 22-jan. 08:30UVV JO8-3 - PVC JO8-2veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30DHSC JO9-2 - PVC JO9-3veld 2
    za 22-jan. 09:00VVIJ JO8-1 - PVC JO8-5veld 4-VVIJ
    za 22-jan. 09:00Kampong JO12-2 - PVC JO12-1veld 3
    za 22-jan. 09:30Bilt De FC MO9-1 - PVC JO9-6veld 4
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVC JO8-6 - PVCV JO8-11JMveld 3
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVC JO9-4 - DESTO JO9-6veld 2
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVC JO9-2 - Benschop JO9-1veld 2
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVC JO10-1 - SCH '44 JO10-1veld 2
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVC JO10-6 - OSM '75 JO10-3veld 2
    za 22-jan. 09:45PVCV JO10-5 - PVC JO10-4veld 3
    za 22-jan. 09:50Meern De MO11-1 - PVC JO11-2veld 2
    za 22-jan. 10:00PVC JO12-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-1veld 1
    za 22-jan. 10:00PVC JO12-2 - SCH '44 JO12-2veld 1
    za 22-jan. 10:15Maarssen JO9-2 - PVC JO9-1veld 11A (6:6)
    za 22-jan. 10:30Maarssen JO10-3 - PVC JO10-5veld 11C (6:6)
    za 22-jan. 10:30VVJ JO12-2 - PVC JO12-5veld 3-VVJ
    za 22-jan. 10:40Meern De JO8-7 - PVC JO8-4veld 5
    za 22-jan. 11:10Meern De JO12-6 - PVC JO12-4veld 6
    za 22-jan. 11:45JSV Nieuwegein JO10-2 - PVC JO10-2veld 7
    za 22-jan. 11:45PVC JO13-1 - Elinkwijk JO13-1KG 1
    za 22-jan. 12:30Meern De JO11-8 - PVC JO11-4veld 5
    za 22-jan. 13:00DHSC 6 - PVC 2veld 3
    zo 23-jan. 11:00PVC 35+2 - PVC 35+1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - Meern De JO8-7veld 3
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO9-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-1veld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO9-4 - DESTO JO9-7veld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO10-3 - Meern De JO10-5veld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO10-2 - PVCV JO10-4veld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO12-5 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO12-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 08:30PVC JO12-3 - PVCV JO12-2veld 1
    za 29-jan. 08:30Vreeswijk JO8-2 - PVC JO8-5veld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30UVV JO11-3 - PVC JO11-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 09:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO8-2 - PVC JO8-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 09:00Maarssen JO8-6 - PVC JO8-411-veld 11-Maarssen
    za 29-jan. 09:00't Goy JO15-1 - PVC JO15-2veld 1
    za 29-jan. 09:45PVC JO8-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-1veld 3
    za 29-jan. 09:45PVC JO9-6 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef MO9-1veld 2
    za 29-jan. 09:45PVC JO10-5 - Meern De JO10-9veld 2
    za 29-jan. 09:45PVC JO12-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2veld 2
    za 29-jan. 09:45Saestum JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1veld 2
    za 29-jan. 10:00PVC JO11-2 - UVV JO11-4veld 1
    za 29-jan. 10:00PVC JO11-4 - Hercules JO11-4veld 1
    za 29-jan. 10:00Elinkwijk JO9-2 - PVC JO9-2veld 6
    za 29-jan. 10:10VVIJ JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1veld 4-VVIJ
    za 29-jan. 10:20Meern De JO10-11 - PVC JO10-7veld 5
    za 29-jan. 10:45PVC JO8-6 - PVCV JO8-9JMveld 3
    za 29-jan. 11:00Hercules JO16-4 - PVC JO16-2veld 3-Hercules
    za 29-jan. 11:20PVCV JO14-5 - PVC JO14-2veld 3
    za 29-jan. 11:25Meern De JO9-7 - PVC JO9-5veld 5
    za 29-jan. 11:30PVC 2 - Lopik 3veld 2
    za 29-jan. 11:30PVC JO13-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 11:30OSM '75 JO9-3 - PVC JO9-3veld 4
    za 29-jan. 11:30Breukelen FC JO10-1 - PVC JO10-4veld 3
    za 29-jan. 11:45PVC JO10-6 - Breukelen FC JO10-2veld 3
    za 29-jan. 12:15Houten JO11-4 - PVC JO11-3Veld 8
    za 29-jan. 13:00PVC JO13-2 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 13:30Vreeswijk JO12-2 - PVC JO12-4veld 2
    za 29-jan. 14:25Bilt De FC JO14-3 - PVC JO14-3veld 1
    za 29-jan. 14:30PVCV JO19-2 - PVC JO19-2veld 2
    za 29-jan. 17:00PVCV JO17-4 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    zo 30-jan. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Schalkwijk 35+1
    zo 30-jan. 12:10Kockengen 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO8-4 - Hercules JO8 Grijsveld 3
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO9-2 - UVV JO9-3veld 2
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-7 - UVV MO10-1veld 2
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-2 - Meern De JO10-4veld 2
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-4 - DESTO JO10-5veld 2
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO11-3 - Sporting '70 JO11-3veld 1
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVC JO11-2 - DESTO JO11-2veld 1
    za 05-feb. 08:30Brederodes JO8-1 - PVC JO8-2veld 3-Brederodes
    za 05-feb. 08:30PVCV JO8-7 - PVC JO8-3veld 1
    za 05-feb. 08:30DVSU JO8-4 - PVC JO8-6veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU
    za 05-feb. 08:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO9-7 - PVC JO9-6veld 4
    za 05-feb. 08:30Meern De JO11-2 - PVC JO11-1veld 2
    za 05-feb. 08:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - PVC JO12-3veld 1
    za 05-feb. 08:30IJFC JO13-1 - PVC JO13-1veld 1-IJFC
    za 05-feb. 08:55OSM '75 JO9-1 - PVC JO9-1veld 4
    za 05-feb. 09:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - PVC JO9-5veld 1
    za 05-feb. 09:30Kampong JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1veld 3
    za 05-feb. 09:30HMS JO10-1 - PVC JO10-6veld 1
    za 05-feb. 09:45PVC JO8-1 - DHSC JO8-2veld 3
    za 05-feb. 09:45PVC JO9-3 - UVV JO9-4veld 2
    za 05-feb. 09:45PVC JO12-4 - VVIJ JO12-4veld 2
    za 05-feb. 09:45DESTO JO10-7 - PVC JO10-3veld 4
    za 05-feb. 09:50Meern De MO12-1 - PVC JO12-2veld 2
    za 05-feb. 10:00PVC JO12-5 - SVM JO12-1veld 1
    za 05-feb. 10:00PVC JO12-1 - SCH '44 JO12-1veld 1
    za 05-feb. 10:00JSV Nieuwegein JO14-3 - PVC JO14-3veld 5
    za 05-feb. 10:15Maarssen JO9-3 - PVC JO9-411-veld 11-Maarssen
    za 05-feb. 10:30IJFC JO14-2 - PVC JO14-2veld 3-IJFC / veld 6-VVIJ
    za 05-feb. 11:00PVC JO8-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2veld 3
    za 05-feb. 11:15PVC JO17-1 - Meern De JO17-4veld 2
    za 05-feb. 11:30PVC JO13-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-3veld 1
    za 05-feb. 11:45Maarssen JO11-4 - PVC JO11-404-veld 4-Maarssen
    za 05-feb. 12:15DESTO JO10-6 - PVC JO10-5veld 4
    za 05-feb. 12:15Kampong JO15-3 - PVC JO15-2veld 2
    za 05-feb. 13:00PVC JO16-2 - VVJ JO16-1veld 2
    za 05-feb. 13:00PVC JO19-2 - VVIJ JO19-3veld 1
    za 05-feb. 16:00Hercules 7 - PVC 2veld 1-Hercules
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO8-2 - Meern De JO8-3veld 1
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - PVC JO8-4veld 3
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO8-6 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-3veld 1
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO9-5 - Meern De JO9-9veld 1
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO9-1 - Elinkwijk JO9-1veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO9-4 - HMS JO9-1veld 1
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-3 - Maarssen JO10-6veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-5 - PVCV JO10-9veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVC JO10-1 - Elinkwijk JO10-1veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30Sporting '70 JO8-3 - PVC JO8-1veld 2-Sporting'70
    za 12-feb. 08:30PVCV JO11-5 - PVC JO11-2veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO12-5 - PVC JO12-4veld 2
    za 12-feb. 08:30DVSU JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1veld 4-DVSU
    za 12-feb. 09:20PVC JO10-6 - Maarssen JO10-4veld 1
    za 12-feb. 09:30PVC JO11-1 - PVCV JO11-3veld 1
    za 12-feb. 09:30PVC JO11-4 - SV Vechtzoom JO11-1veld 2
    za 12-feb. 09:30PVC JO12-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO12-3veld 2
    za 12-feb. 09:30Elinkwijk JO9-3 - PVC JO9-6veld 1
    za 12-feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - PVC JO8-5veld 1
    za 12-feb. 09:45JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2 - PVC JO9-2veld 1
    za 12-feb. 09:45SCH '44 JO10-3 - PVC JO10-4veld 2
    za 12-feb. 10:00Kockengen JO10-1 - PVC JO10-2veld 2
    za 12-feb. 10:00Geinoord Nieuwegein JO10-6 - PVC JO10-7veld 3
    za 12-feb. 10:00DESTO MO13-1 - PVC JO13-2veld 2
    za 12-feb. 10:30Breukelen FC JO9-3 - PVC JO9-3veld 3
    za 12-feb. 10:45PVC JO14-3 - DESTO JO14-4veld 2
    za 12-feb. 11:00PVC JO12-2 - PVCV JO12-4veld 1
    za 12-feb. 11:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - PVC JO11-3veld 1
    za 12-feb. 11:30Sporting '70 JO12-3 - PVC JO12-5veld 11-Sporting'70
    za 12-feb. 12:15PVC JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 1
    za 12-feb. 12:15PVC JO14-2 - Hercules JO14-5veld 2
    za 12-feb. 14:00PVC 2 - IJFC 6veld 1
    za 12-feb. 14:30PVC JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-3veld 2
    za 12-feb. 15:25Meern De JO19-2 - PVC JO19-2veld 4
    za 12-feb. 15:45PVC JO17-1 - CSW JO17-2veld 1
    za 12-feb. 16:05PVC JO15-2 - DESTO JO15-4veld 2
    zo 13-feb. 11:00Kismet 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    zo 20-feb. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Kismet 35+1veld 1
    zo 20-feb. 11:00PVC 35+2 - De Meern 35+2veld 1
    zo 27-feb. 11:00SO Soest 35+1 - PVC 35+1
    zo 27-feb. 11:30Graveland 35+3 - PVC 35+2
    zo 06-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+2 - PVC 35+2
    zo 06-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+1
    za 12-mrt. 08:30DESTO JO13-2 - PVC JO13-1veld 5
    za 12-mrt. 09:00UVV JO13-2 - PVC JO13-2veld 5
    za 12-mrt. 10:45PVC JO14-3 - PVCV JO14-6veld 2
    za 12-mrt. 10:45PVC JO14-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3veld 1
    za 12-mrt. 12:30PVC JO15-2 - Meern De JO15-3veld 1
    za 12-mrt. 12:30Victoria JO16-5 - PVC JO16-2veld 3-Victoria
    za 12-mrt. 14:00PVC 2 - Meern De 7veld 1
    za 12-mrt. 14:00PVC JO19-2 - SCH '44 JO19-2veld 2
    zo 13-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    zo 13-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+2 - PVC 35+1
    za 19-mrt. 10:00Hercules JO14-3 - PVC JO14-3veld 3-Hercules
    za 19-mrt. 10:45PVC JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-3veld 1
    za 19-mrt. 11:45Argon JO17-2 - PVC JO17-1veld 6
    za 19-mrt. 12:30Geinoord Nieuwegein JO14-2 - PVC JO14-2veld 4
    za 19-mrt. 14:30PVC JO16-2 - IJFC JO16-2veld 1
    za 19-mrt. 14:30Lopik 3 - PVC 2veld 2
    za 19-mrt. 14:30JSV Nieuwegein JO19-1 - PVC JO19-2veld 4
    za 19-mrt. 15:00Jonathan JO15-3 - PVC JO15-2veld 6
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Afc Nautilus 35+1veld 1
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+1 - De Meern 35+1veld 1
    za 26-mrt. 08:30OSM '75 JO14-2 - PVC JO14-2veld 2
    za 26-mrt. 10:45PVC JO13-2 - VVIJ JO13-4veld 1
    za 26-mrt. 10:45PVC JO13-1 - IJFC JO13-1veld 2
    za 26-mrt. 12:00PVC JO14-3 - SCH '44 JO14-2veld 2
    za 26-mrt. 12:30PVC JO15-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-1veld 1
    za 26-mrt. 12:45DESTO JO16-2 - PVC JO16-2veld 2
    za 26-mrt. 14:00PVC 2 - SCH '44 5veld 1
    za 26-mrt. 14:00PVC JO17-1 - Lopik JO17-1veld 2
    za 26-mrt. 15:35PVC JO19-2 - DESTO JO19-2veld 2
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00So Soest 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00Afc Nautilus 35+1 - PVC 35+1
    za 02-apr. 08:30Brederodes JO15-3 - PVC JO15-2veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    za 02-apr. 09:00Sporting '70 JO13-3 - PVC JO13-2veld 2-Sporting'70
    za 02-apr. 10:45PVC JO14-2 - Meern De JO14-4veld 1
    za 02-apr. 12:00Breukelen FC JO17-3 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    za 02-apr. 12:30FC Hyenas 3 - PVC 2veld 1
    za 02-apr. 12:30Brederodes JO16-1 - PVC JO16-2veld 1-Brederodes
    za 02-apr. 12:30VVIJ JO13-2 - PVC JO13-1veld 2-VVIJ
    za 02-apr. 16:00IJFC JO19-2 - PVC JO19-2veld 2-IJFC
    za 02-apr. 17:50Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2 - PVC JO14-3veld 2
    zo 03-apr. 13:00PVC 35+1 - SO Soest 35+1veld 1
    zo 03-apr. 13:00PVC 35+2 - Graveland 35+3veld 1
    za 09-apr. 10:00Brederodes JO15-2 - PVC JO15-2veld 4-Brederodes (E+F)
    za 09-apr. 10:45PVC JO13-2 - Maarssen JO13-4veld 1
    za 09-apr. 10:45PVC JO14-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-2veld 2
    za 09-apr. 12:00PVC JO14-3 - Elinkwijk JO14-2veld 1
    za 09-apr. 12:30VVIJ JO13-3 - PVC JO13-1veld 5-VVIJ
    za 09-apr. 14:00PVC 2 - Bilt De FC 4veld 1
    za 09-apr. 14:30PVC JO16-2 - Jonathan JO16-5veld 2
    za 09-apr. 15:45PVC JO17-1 - Hertha JO17-2veld 1
    za 09-apr. 16:05PVC JO19-2 - UVV JO19-1veld 2
    zo 10-apr. 11:30Graveland 35+2 - PVC 35+2
    zo 10-apr. 11:30Graveland 35+3 - PVC 35+1
    zo 17-apr. 11:00PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+1
    zo 17-apr. 12:00Schalkwijk 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    za 23-apr. 10:00DHSC JO13-2 - PVC JO13-2veld 1
    za 23-apr. 10:00Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-3 - PVC JO14-3veld 3
    za 23-apr. 10:15Maarssen JO14-3 - PVC JO14-203-veld 3-Maarssen
    za 23-apr. 10:45PVC JO13-1 - DESTO JO13-2veld 1
    za 23-apr. 11:00Elinkwijk JO19-1 - PVC JO19-2veld 2
    za 23-apr. 12:30PVC JO15-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO15-2veld 1
    za 23-apr. 14:00Kampong JO16-5 - PVC JO16-2veld 4
    za 23-apr. 14:30Brederodes 4 - PVC 2veld 5-Brederodes en Vianen
    za 23-apr. 15:45OSM '75 JO17-3 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    zo 24-apr. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Graveland 35+1veld 2
    zo 24-apr. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Graveland 35+2veld 2
    zo 01-mei. 11:00PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+2
    zo 01-mei. 11:30Graveland 35+1 - PVC 35+1
    za 14-mei. 09:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - PVC JO13-1veld 1
    za 14-mei. 10:45PVC JO13-2 - Kampong JO13-5veld 1
    za 14-mei. 10:45PVC JO14-2 - UVV JO14-3veld 2
    za 14-mei. 12:45PVCV JO15-4 - PVC JO15-2veld 1
    za 14-mei. 14:00PVC JO17-1 - PVCV JO17-4veld 2
    za 14-mei. 14:15DVSU JO14-2 - PVC JO14-3veld 2-DVSU
    za 14-mei. 14:30PVC JO16-2 - Hercules JO16-4veld 1
    za 14-mei. 15:30Vreeswijk 3 - PVC 2veld 1
    za 14-mei. 15:35PVC JO19-2 - PVCV JO19-2veld 2
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Schalkwijk 35+1veld 2
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVC 35+1 - PVCV 35+1veld 2
    za 21-mei. 09:45Meern De JO17-4 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    za 21-mei. 10:45PVC JO14-3 - Meern De JO14-6veld 1
    za 21-mei. 11:00PVCV JO13-7 - PVC JO13-2veld 2
    za 21-mei. 12:30PVC JO15-2 - Sporting '70 JO15-2veld 1
    za 21-mei. 12:30Nieuw Utrecht SV JO14-1 - PVC JO14-2veld 2
    za 21-mei. 14:00PVC 2 - Faja Lobi KDS 4veld 1
    za 21-mei. 15:00VVIJ JO19-3 - PVC JO19-2veld 3-VVIJ
    za 21-mei. 15:45VVJ JO16-1 - PVC JO16-2veld 2-VVJ
    za 04-jun. 11:00Graveland 35+ Toernooi - PVC 35+