• Voorlopig Programma Jeugd

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldDetails
    za 17-nov. 08:30SCH '44 JO8-2 - PVC JO8-1veld 3
    za 17-nov. 08:30Meern De JO11-3 - PVC JO11-1veld 6
    za 17-nov. 08:45PVC JO8-3 - Houten JO8-5veld 3
    za 17-nov. 08:45PVC JO11-4 - Houten JO11-5KG 1b
    za 17-nov. 08:45PVC JO11-3 - sva Papendorp JO11-1KG 1a
    za 17-nov. 08:45Focus '07 JO8-2 - PVC JO8-23e veld
    za 17-nov. 09:00PVC JO9-5 - SCH '44 JO9-4G2B
    za 17-nov. 09:00PVC JO9-2 - UVV JO9-3G2A
    za 17-nov. 09:00PVC JO9-4 - MSV '19 JO9-4G2B
    za 17-nov. 09:00PVC JO9-1 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO9-1G2A
    za 17-nov. 09:00CJVV JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1veld 4
    za 17-nov. 09:50Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO8-3 - PVC JO8-4veld 2A-1
    za 17-nov. 09:50Sporting '70 JO12-1 - PVC JO12-2veld 4 Sporting'70
    za 17-nov. 09:55PVC JO9-3 - Brederodes JO9-3veld 3
    za 17-nov. 10:20PVC JO12-3 - Elinkwijk JO12-2KG 1a
    za 17-nov. 10:30PVC JO13-2 - Meern De JO13-7veld 2
    za 17-nov. 10:30Maarssen JO13-2 - PVC JO13-1veld 1
    za 17-nov. 10:45Hercules JO11-3 - PVC JO11-2veld 3 Hercules
    za 17-nov. 10:50PVCV JO10-8 - PVC JO10-4veld 1
    za 17-nov. 11:00UVV JO17-2 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    za 17-nov. 11:15VVJ JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1veld 3 VVJ
    za 17-nov. 12:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - PVC JO12-4veld 2B
    za 17-nov. 12:10PVC JO14-2 - Meern De JO14-4G 2
    za 17-nov. 12:15DESTO JO10-4 - PVC JO10-2veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    za 17-nov. 12:25PVC JO14-1 - Breukelen FC JO14-1veld 1
    za 17-nov. 13:20Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-2 - PVC JO17-3veld 6
    za 17-nov. 14:00PVC 2 - SCH '44 3G 2
    za 17-nov. 14:35PVC JO15-1 - VVIJ JO15-2KG 1
    za 17-nov. 15:00DESTO JO15-5 - PVC JO15-3veld 6
    za 17-nov. 16:30PVCV JO19-1 - PVC JO19-1veld 1
    za 17-nov. 17:00Sporting '70 JO19-5 - PVC JO19-2veld 2 Sporting'70
    za 24-nov. 08:30PVC JO11-1 - VVIJ JO11-3veld 1
    za 24-nov. 08:30PVC JO8-4 - VSC JO8-1veld 3
    za 24-nov. 08:30PVC JO11-2 - DOSC JO11-2veld 1
    za 24-nov. 08:30Meern De JO10-7 - PVC JO10-4veld 5
    za 24-nov. 08:30DVSU JO8-3 - PVC JO8-3veld 2 DVSU
    za 24-nov. 08:30DHSC JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1veld 3
    za 24-nov. 08:30Sporting '70 JO12-2 - PVC JO12-3veld 1 Sporting'70
    za 24-nov. 08:45PVC JO12-2 - SCH '44 JO12-2veld 2
    za 24-nov. 08:45PVC JO10-1 - UVV JO10-2veld 2
    za 24-nov. 08:45PVC JO10-3 - UVV JO10-6veld 2
    za 24-nov. 09:00Brederodes JO11-4G - PVC JO11-4veld 3 Brederodes
    za 24-nov. 09:00Hercules JO8-3 - PVC JO8-2veld 7 Hercules
    za 24-nov. 09:00Lopik JO11-2 - PVC JO11-3veld 2
    za 24-nov. 09:35PVC JO8-1 - Breukelen FC JO8-1veld 3
    za 24-nov. 09:40SCH '44 JO9-1 - PVC JO9-1veld 3
    za 24-nov. 09:45Breukelen FC JO10-3 - PVC JO10-2veld 3
    za 24-nov. 09:45DHSC JO9-2 - PVC JO9-3veld 2
    za 24-nov. 10:00NiTA JO14-1 - PVC JO14-2veld 1
    za 24-nov. 10:10PVC JO13-1 - DVSU JO13-1veld 1
    za 24-nov. 10:30PVC JO13-2 - OSM '75 JO13-3veld 2
    za 24-nov. 10:40PVC JO9-5 - PVCV JO9-8veld 3
    za 24-nov. 10:55Meern De JO9-4 - PVC JO9-2veld 5
    za 24-nov. 11:00Lopik JO15-1 - PVC JO15-2veld 1
    za 24-nov. 11:30DESTO JO15-1 - PVC JO15-1veld 6
    za 24-nov. 11:45PVC JO9-4 - DESTO JO9-8veld 3
    za 24-nov. 11:45Focus '07 JO19-1 - PVC JO19-11e veld kg/licht
    za 24-nov. 12:10PVC JO14-1 - VVIJ JO14-1veld 2
    za 24-nov. 12:30EDO (U) 3 - PVC 2veld 2 EDO (U)
    za 24-nov. 12:30DWSM JO19-3 - PVC JO19-2veld 1 DWSM
    za 24-nov. 13:40PVC JO17-1 - sva Papendorp JO17-1veld 1
    za 24-nov. 14:05PVC JO17-3 - Roda '46 JO17-5veld 2
    za 24-nov. 15:40PVC JO17-2 - Benschop JO17-2veld 1
    za 01-dec. 08:30PVC JO11-3 - Hercules JO11-5veld 1
    za 01-dec. 08:30PVC JO8-3 - MSV '19 JO8-2veld 3
    za 01-dec. 08:30PVC JO11-4 - Vriendenschaar JO11-3veld 1
    za 01-dec. 08:30Elinkwijk JO8-2 - PVC JO8-1veld 1
    za 01-dec. 08:30Meern De JO14-2 - PVC JO14-1veld 2
    za 01-dec. 08:30UVV JO13-5 - PVC JO13-2veld 5
    za 01-dec. 08:30DOVO JO13-3 - PVC JO13-1veld 2 DOVO
    za 01-dec. 08:45PVC JO9-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 08:45PVC JO9-2 - VVIJ JO9-2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 08:45PVC JO10-4 - OSM '75 JO10-3veld 2
    za 01-dec. 08:45PVC JO10-2 - UVV JO10-4veld 2
    za 01-dec. 09:00VIOD JO9-1 - PVC JO9-5veld 1
    za 01-dec. 09:40PVC JO8-2 - Houten JO8-2veld 3
    za 01-dec. 09:40SCH '44 JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1veld 3
    za 01-dec. 09:45DESTO JO17-1 - PVC JO17-1veld 1
    za 01-dec. 10:00SV Vechtzoom JO12-1 - PVC JO12-4veld 1
    za 01-dec. 10:10PVC JO15-2 - SCH '44 JO15-2veld 1
    za 01-dec. 10:15PVC JO12-1 - FC Driebergen JO12-1veld 2
    za 01-dec. 10:15PVC JO12-2 - Bilt De FC JO12-2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 10:30Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-2 - PVC JO12-3veld 2
    za 01-dec. 10:30Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1 - PVC JO11-2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 10:30OSM '75 JO8-2 - PVC JO8-4veld 3
    za 01-dec. 10:30Lopik JO15-3 - PVC JO15-3veld 3
    za 01-dec. 10:50PVC JO9-3 - Montfoort JO9-1veld 3
    za 01-dec. 11:00Lopik JO9-1 - PVC JO9-4veld 2
    za 01-dec. 11:15Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-2 - PVC JO11-1veld 2
    za 01-dec. 12:10PVC JO15-1 - UVV JO15-2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 12:30PVC JO19-1 - SCH '44 JO19-1veld 1
    za 01-dec. 12:45Kampong JO17-5 - PVC JO17-3veld 3
    za 01-dec. 13:20Jonathan JO17-5 - PVC JO17-2veld 4
    za 01-dec. 14:15PVC 2 - DESTO 2veld 2
    za 01-dec. 15:15PVC JO19-2 - Focus '07 JO19-3veld 1
    za 08-dec. 08:30JSV Nieuwegein JO8-4 - PVC JO8-3veld 7
    za 08-dec. 08:45PVC JO8-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-5veld 3
    za 08-dec. 08:45PVC JO11-1 - UVV JO11-3veld 1
    za 08-dec. 09:00PVC JO9-5 - Breukelen FC JO9-3veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:00PVC JO9-4 - JSV Nieuwegein JO9-4veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:00PVC JO8-2 - Saestum JO8-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:00PVC JO8-1 - SVM JO8-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:00Vecht de JO9-1 - PVC JO9-2veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:30Saestum JO12-1 - PVC JO12-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 09:40PVCV JO9-3 - PVC JO9-1veld 1
    za 08-dec. 09:45OSM '75 JO11-2 - PVC JO11-3veld 4
    za 08-dec. 09:55PVC JO10-3 - Brederodes JO10-2veld 3
    za 08-dec. 09:55Meern De JO15-2 - PVC JO15-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 10:00VVIJ JO15-3 - PVC JO15-2veld 5 VVIJ
    za 08-dec. 10:20PVC JO12-3 - PVCV JO12-2veld 2
    za 08-dec. 10:20PVC JO12-4 - DWSM JO12-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 10:25PVC JO13-2 - DWSV JO13-1veld 1
    za 08-dec. 10:30Kockengen JO10-2 - PVC JO10-2veld 2
    za 08-dec. 10:30Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 - PVC JO14-2veld 2
    za 08-dec. 11:00VV De Dreef JO11-2 - PVC JO11-4veld 2
    za 08-dec. 11:15PVC JO10-1 - Maarssen JO10-2veld 3
    za 08-dec. 12:00PVC JO13-1 - DHSC JO13-1veld 1
    za 08-dec. 12:15PVC JO17-3 - Bilt De FC JO17-3veld 2
    za 08-dec. 12:15IJFC JO12-1 - PVC JO12-2veld 5 IJFC pupillenveld
    za 08-dec. 12:45SCH '44 JO19-4 - PVC JO19-2veld 3
    za 08-dec. 12:55Meern De 4 - PVC 2veld 3
    za 08-dec. 13:35PVC JO14-1 - UVV JO14-1veld 1
    za 08-dec. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-4 - PVC JO10-4veld 2
    za 08-dec. 14:15PVC JO17-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 14:30Maarssen JO19-1 - PVC JO19-1veld 2
    za 08-dec. 15:20PVC JO17-2 - OSM '75 JO17-2veld 1
    za 08-dec. 15:50PVC JO15-3 - Hercules JO15-5veld 2
    za 15-dec. 09:00PVC JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-1veld 1
    za 15-dec. 09:00PVC JO11-4 - Odijk JO11-3veld 1
    za 15-dec. 09:00PVC JO10-4 - DESTO JO10-5veld 3
    za 15-dec. 09:15PVC JO11-3 - DESTO JO11-6Veld 1A
    za 15-dec. 09:15PVC JO11-1 - DESTO JO11-1veld 2
    za 15-dec. 10:00Vriendenschaar JO8-1 - PVC JO8-2veld 4
    za 15-dec. 10:00DEV Doorn JO10-1 - PVC JO10-1Veld 2A gr
    za 15-dec. 10:00SVM JO11-1 - PVC JO11-2veld 1
    za 15-dec. 10:40PVC JO14-2 - Elinkwijk JO14-2veld 1
    za 15-dec. 11:00PVC JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 2
    za 15-dec. 11:00Meern De JO12-2 - PVC JO12-2veld 6
    za 15-dec. 11:00Meern De JO10-6 - PVC JO10-3veld 5
    za 15-dec. 12:00Kockengen JO9-1 - PVC JO9-5veld 1
    za 15-dec. 12:30PVC JO19-1 - Brederodes JO19-1veld 1
    za 15-dec. 12:40PVC JO12-4 - DHSC JO12-2veld 2
    za 15-dec. 12:50SCH '44 JO15-3 - PVC JO15-3veld 2
    za 15-dec. 15:00Jonathan JO17-6 - PVC JO17-3veld 1
    za 15-dec. 15:45PVC JO17-2 - Houten JO17-3veld 1
    za 12-jan. 09:30JSV Nieuwegein JO11-2 - PVC JO11-2veld 1
    za 19-jan. 09:00PVC JO8-2 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO8-2veld 3
    za 19-jan. 10:00Benschop JO10-1 - PVC JO10-3veld 2
    za 19-jan. 10:00Nieuw Utrecht SV JO9-1 - PVC JO9-5veld 2
    za 19-jan. 10:30Lopik JO19-1 - PVC JO19-1veld 1
    za 19-jan. 11:00JO13-1 - VV De Meern JO13-2veld 1
    za 19-jan. 11:30Bilt De FC JO11-5 - PVC JO11-4veld 3
    za 26-jan. 11:00Faja Lobi KDS 2 - PVC 2veld 1
    za 09-feb. 14:30PVC 2 - DHSC 6veld 1
    za 09-mrt. 14:30PVC 2 - OSM '75 3veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 17:00SCH '44 3 - PVC 2veld 2
    za 23-mrt. 14:30PVC 2 - EDO (U) 3veld 1
    za 06-apr. 11:30DESTO 2 - PVC 2veld 1
    za 13-apr. 14:30PVC 2 - Meern De 4veld 1
    za 11-mei. 14:30PVC 2 - Breukelen FC 4veld 1
    za 18-mei. 13:00Eminent Boys 2 - PVC 2veld 1 Eminent Boys
    za 25-mei. 14:30PVC 2 - DWSV 2veld 1
    za 15-jun. 10:003e Teckeltoernooi - PVC VR35+veld 2
    za 15-jun. 10:003e Teckeltoernooi - PVC VR35+veld 1