• Voorlopig Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    zo 25-okt. AFGELASTPVC 35+1 - SO Soest 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 25-okt. AFGELASTPVC 35+2 - PVCV 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 01-nov. AFGELASTPVC 35+2 - vv Schalkwijk 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 01-nov. AFGELASTPVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 08-nov. AFGELASTPVC 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 13-nov. 19:30Elinkwijk 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Thorbecke
    vr 13-nov. 20:00PVC 35+1 - OSM '75 35+1Sportpark Thorbecke
    vr 13-nov. 20:00PVC VR30+2 - Kampong VR30+3Sportpark Voordorp
    vr 13-nov. 20:30Breukelen FC 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Thorbecke
    vr 13-nov. 21:00PVC 35+1 - DHSC 35+1Sportpark Thorbecke
    vr 13-nov. 21:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+4 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Voordorp
    vr 13-nov. 21:30PVC VR30+2 - Olympia '25 VR30+1Sportpark Voordorp
    vr 13-nov. 22:00Sporting '70 VR30+1 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 15-nov. 11:00PVC 2 - JOGA Fortius asv 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 20-nov. 20:00DVSU VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Lunetten
    za 21-nov. 12:00VVJ 4 - PVC 2Sportpark Overvecht-Noord
    zo 22-nov. 11:00PVC 2 - Meer De sv. 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-nov. 11:00Bilt De FC 2 - PVC 5Sportpark Weltevreden
    zo 22-nov. 11:00PVC 35+1 - vv Schalkwijk 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-nov. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Kockengen 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-nov. 13:00PVC 3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-nov. 13:00PVC 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-nov. 14:30AFC Quick 1890 - PVCSportpark Dorrestein
    vr 27-nov. 20:00PVC VR30+2 - Sporting '70 VR30+1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    vr 27-nov. 20:00OSM '75 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 27-nov. 20:30PVC 35+1 - Breukelen FC 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 27-nov. 21:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+4 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    vr 27-nov. 21:30PVC VR30+2 - Olympia '25 VR30+1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    vr 27-nov. 21:30DHSC 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 27-nov. 22:00PVC 35+1 - Elinkwijk 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 27-nov. 22:00Kampong VR30+3 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    za 28-nov. 14:30PVC 2 - Lopik 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 29-nov. 11:00PVC 5 - Voorwaarts 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 29-nov. 11:00AFC Quick 1890 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Dorrestein
    zo 29-nov. 11:00Kismet 35+2 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 29-nov. 11:30UVV 2 - PVC 4Sportpark De Paperclip
    zo 29-nov. 12:10Kockengen 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Niek Hilhorst
    zo 29-nov. 12:15SMVC Fair Play 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Terweijde
    zo 29-nov. 14:00PVC - Ouderkerk sv.Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 04-dec. 20:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Welgelegen
    za 05-dec. 12:00IJFC 9 - PVC 2Sportpark Groenvliet
    zo 06-dec. 11:00PVC 2 - ASV Arsenal 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-dec. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Kismet 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-dec. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Kismet 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-dec. 13:00PVC 3 - Kampong 14Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-dec. 13:00PVC 4 - VVU Ardahanspor 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-dec. 14:00HDS - PVCSportpark De Engelse Berg
    zo 06-dec. 14:30Kampong 19 - PVC 5Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    za 12-dec. 14:30PVC 2 - DHSC 10Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-dec. 11:00PVC 5 - Kismet 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-dec. 11:00VVIJ 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Groenvliet
    zo 13-dec. 11:00Kismet 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 13-dec. 11:15Sporting '70 4 - PVC 4Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 13-dec. 11:30De Meern 35+2 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Meern
    zo 13-dec. 13:30Vreeswijk 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Zandveld
    zo 13-dec. 14:00Graveland 's - PVCSportpark Berestein
    vr 18-dec. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Overbos sv. VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 15-jan. 20:00Hercules VR30+3 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 17-jan. 11:00PVC 2 - Soest SO 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 17-jan. 11:00PVC 35+1 - De Meern 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 17-jan. 11:00PVC 35+2 - De Meern 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 17-jan. 14:00PVC - RivierwijkersSportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-jan. 11:00De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Meern
    zo 24-jan. 11:00Afc Nautilus 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    zo 24-jan. 11:30JOGA Fortius asv 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Middenmeer
    zo 24-jan. 14:00Amsvorde - PVCSportpark Nimmerdor
    vr 29-jan. 20:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+3 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Humphrey Mijnals
    zo 31-jan. 11:00PVC 2 - SDO 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 31-jan. 11:00Afc Nautilus 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    zo 31-jan. 11:00's Graveland 35+3 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    zo 31-jan. 14:00PVC - Abcoude fcSportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-feb. 11:00PVC 35+1 - 's Graveland 35+3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-feb. 11:00PVC 35+2 - 's Graveland 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-feb. 12:30Houten 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    zo 07-feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 - PVCSportpark Welgelegen
    vr 12-feb. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - VSC VR30+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-feb. 11:00PVC 2 - Hoogland 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-feb. 11:30's Graveland 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Berestein
    zo 28-feb. 12:00's Graveland 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    zo 28-feb. 14:00PVC - Sporting '70Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+1 - 's Graveland 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+2 - SO Soest 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-mrt. 11:30Meer De sv. 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Drieburg
    zo 07-mrt. 14:00Ouderkerk sv. - PVCSportpark Ouderkerk
    zo 14-mrt. 11:00PVCV 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 14-mrt. 11:00SO Soest 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 14-mrt. 11:00PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 14-mrt. 14:00PVC - AFC Quick 1890Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 19-mrt. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Kampong VR30+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-mrt. 11:00PVC 2 - VVIJ 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+1 - PVCV 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-mrt. 12:00vv Schalkwijk 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Blokhoven
    zo 21-mrt. 14:00PVC - Roda '46Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-mrt. 11:00PVC 2 - AFC Quick 1890 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-mrt. 14:30Rivierwijkers - PVCSportpark Koningsweg
    vr 02-apr. 20:00Victoria VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    zo 11-apr. 12:00vv Schalkwijk 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Blokhoven
    zo 11-apr. 12:10Kockengen 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Niek Hilhorst
    zo 11-apr. 12:30Kampong 4 - PVC 2Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    zo 11-apr. 14:00PVC - VreeswijkSportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 16-apr. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - DVSU VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 18-apr. 11:00PVC 2 - WV-HEDW 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 18-apr. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Kockengen 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 18-apr. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Kismet 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 18-apr. 14:30APWC - PVCSportpark De Koppel
    zo 25-apr. 11:00Kismet 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 25-apr. 11:00Kismet 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 25-apr. 13:00ASV Arsenal 2 - PVC 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    zo 25-apr. 14:00PVC - HDSSportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 30-apr. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 09-mei. 11:00PVC 2 - Sterrenwijk 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 09-mei. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Kismet 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 09-mei. 11:00PVC 35+2 - De Meern 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 09-mei. 14:00PVC - Graveland 'sSportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 16-mei. 10:30Soest SO 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 16-mei. 11:30De Meern 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Meern
    zo 16-mei. 11:30De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Meern
    zo 16-mei. 14:00VVZA - PVCSportpark Emiclaer
    vr 21-mei. 20:00Overbos sv. VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Overbos
    za 22-mei. 12:00's Graveland Toernooi - PVC 35+1Sportpark Berestein
    za 22-mei. 12:00's Graveland Toernooi - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    vr 04-jun. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+3Sportpark Marco van Basten