• Voorlopig Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatie
    vr 29-okt. 20:00PVC VR30+2 - PVCV VR30+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 29-okt. 20:30PVC VR30+2 - OSM '75 VR30+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 29-okt. 20:30UVV 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Paperclip
    vr 29-okt. 21:00PVC 35+1 - Elinkwijk 35+2Sportpark De Paperclip
    vr 29-okt. 21:00Faja Lobi KDS VR30+3 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 29-okt. 21:30PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Paperclip
    vr 29-okt. 22:00PVC 35+1 - OSM '75 35+3Sportpark De Paperclip
    za 30-okt. 15:45PVC 2 - Brederodes 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 31-okt. 10:00Rivierwijkers 7 - PVC 5Sportpark Koningsweg
    zo 31-okt. 11:00PVC 2 - AFC Quick 1890 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 31-okt. 11:00PVC 6 - Kampong 23Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 31-okt. 11:00SCH '44 2 - PVC 4Sportpark Bijleveld
    zo 31-okt. 11:00Afc nautilus 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    zo 31-okt. 11:30De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Meern
    zo 31-okt. 12:15Buitenboys sc. 4 - PVC 3Sportpark Polderkwartier
    zo 31-okt. 14:00PVC 1 - AFC Quick 1890 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 05-nov. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 06-nov. 15:20Meern De 7 - PVC 2Sportpark De Meern
    zo 07-nov. 11:00PVC 4 - Kampong 17Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-nov. 11:00VVIJ 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Groenvliet
    zo 07-nov. 11:00PVC 35+2 - SO Soest 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-nov. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Afc Nautilus 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-nov. 12:00Montfoort S.V.'19 2 - PVC 6Sportpark Hofland
    zo 07-nov. 13:00PVC 5 - Sterrenwijk 8Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-nov. 13:00PVC 3 - WV-HEDW 10Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 07-nov. 14:00Rivierwijkers 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Koningsweg
    vr 12-nov. 20:00PVC VR30+2 - OSM '75 VR30+1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    vr 12-nov. 20:30Faja Lobi KDS VR30+3 - PVC VR30+2Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    vr 12-nov. 20:30Elinkwijk 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    vr 12-nov. 21:00PVC VR30+2 - PVCV VR30+1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    vr 12-nov. 21:00PVC 35+1 - PVCV 35+1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    vr 12-nov. 21:30UVV 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    vr 12-nov. 22:00PVC 35+1 - OSM '75 35+3Sportpark Elinkwijk
    za 13-nov. 15:45PVC 2 - FC Hyenas 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 14-nov. 11:00PVC 5 - Voorwaarts 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 14-nov. 11:00SO Soest 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 14-nov. 11:30Graveland 35+3 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    zo 14-nov. 13:00PVC 3 - Rivierwijkers 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 19-nov. 20:00Hercules VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Voordorp
    za 20-nov. 10:30Faja Lobi KDS 4 - PVC 2Sportpark Humphrey Mijnals
    zo 21-nov. 10:15Hercules 6 - PVC 5Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 21-nov. 11:00PVC 2 - Soest SO 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-nov. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 - PVC 3Sportpark Welgelegen
    zo 21-nov. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Graveland 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-nov. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Graveland 35+3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-nov. 13:00PVC 6 - PVCV 8Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 21-nov. 13:00Sterrenwijk 5 - PVC 4Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    zo 21-nov. 14:00PVC 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 26-nov. 20:30PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 26-nov. 21:00PVC 35+1 - Elinkwijk 35+2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 26-nov. 21:30UVV 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    vr 26-nov. 22:00PVC 35+1 - OSM '75 35+3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    za 27-nov. 14:00PVC 2 - DHSC 6Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-nov. 11:00PVC 5 - PVCV 7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-nov. 11:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7 - PVC 6Sportpark Welgelegen
    zo 28-nov. 11:30NFC 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Sportlaan West
    zo 28-nov. 11:30Graveland 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Berestein
    zo 28-nov. 12:00PVC 4 - PVCV 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-nov. 12:00Graveland 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    zo 28-nov. 13:00PVC 3 - Faja Lobi KDS 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 28-nov. 14:30APWC 1 - PVC 1Sportpark De Koppel
    vr 03-dec. 20:00Victoria VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    za 04-dec. 15:00Bilt De FC 4 - PVC 2Sportpark Weltevreden
    zo 05-dec. 11:00PVC 2 - ASV Arsenal 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 05-dec. 11:00Schalkwijk 3 - PVC 5Sportpark Blokhoven
    zo 05-dec. 11:00PVC 35+2 - PVCV 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 05-dec. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Graveland 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 05-dec. 13:00PVC 6 - Meern De 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 05-dec. 13:00Faja Lobi KDS 4 - PVC 4Sportpark Humphrey Mijnals
    zo 05-dec. 13:00SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2 - PVC 3Sportpark De Dreef
    vr 10-dec. 19:45VSC VR30+2 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Koningsweg
    za 11-dec. 14:00PVC 2 - Vreeswijk 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 12-dec. 11:00PVC 5 - UVV 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 12-dec. 11:00SDO 3 - PVC 2Sportpark De Kuil
    zo 12-dec. 11:00PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 12-dec. 11:15UVV 3 - PVC 6Sportpark De Paperclip
    zo 12-dec. 12:00PVC 4 - Rivierwijkers 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 12-dec. 12:00Schalkwijk 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Blokhoven
    zo 12-dec. 13:00PVC 3 - VVU Ardahanspor 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 12-dec. 14:00VVZA 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Emiclaer
    vr 21-jan. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - VVU Ardahanspor VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 22-jan. 14:00DHSC 6 - PVC 2Sportpark Thorbecke
    zo 23-jan. 11:00PVC 5 - Rivierwijkers 7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 23-jan. 11:00PVC 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 23-jan. 11:30Meer De sv. 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Drieburg
    zo 23-jan. 12:30Kampong 23 - PVC 6Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    zo 23-jan. 13:00PVC 4 - SCH '44 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 23-jan. 13:00PVC 3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 23-jan. 14:00JOGA Fortius asv 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Middenmeer
    za 29-jan. 14:00PVC 2 - Lopik 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 30-jan. 11:00PVC 2 - WV-HEDW 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 30-jan. 11:00PVC 6 - Kismet 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 30-jan. 11:00Kismet 2 - PVC 4Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 30-jan. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Schalkwijk 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 30-jan. 12:00Domstad Majella 3 - PVC 5Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    zo 30-jan. 12:00Hercules 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 30-jan. 12:10Kockengen 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Niek Hilhorst
    zo 30-jan. 14:00PVC 1 - Sporting '70 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 04-feb. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Faja Lobi KDS VR30+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 05-feb. 16:00Hercules 7 - PVC 2Sportpark Voordorp
    zo 06-feb. 11:00PVC 4 - VSC 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-feb. 11:00PVC 5 - Sterrenwijk 7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-feb. 11:00Sterrenwijk 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    zo 06-feb. 11:00JSV Nieuwegein 4 - PVC 6Sportpark Galecop
    zo 06-feb. 13:00PVC 3 - Kampong 11Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 06-feb. 14:00Roda '46 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Burg.Buiningpark
    za 12-feb. 14:00PVC 2 - IJFC 6Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-feb. 10:30Voorwaarts 5 - PVC 5Sportpark Berekuil
    zo 13-feb. 11:00PVC 2 - Kampong 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-feb. 11:00PVC 6 - JSV Nieuwegein 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-feb. 11:00VVIJ 4 - PVC 4Sportpark Groenvliet
    zo 13-feb. 11:00Kismet 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 13-feb. 12:30Soest SO 4 - PVC 3Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 13-feb. 14:00PVC 1 - Amsvorde 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 18-feb. 20:00Kampong VR30+2 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    zo 20-feb. 10:30Soest SO 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 20-feb. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Kismet 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-feb. 14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Welgelegen
    vr 04-mrt. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - VSC VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 12-mrt. 14:00PVC 2 - Meern De 7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-mrt. 11:00PVC 2 - VVIJ 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-mrt. 11:00PVC 6 - Montfoort S.V.'19 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-mrt. 11:00Nieuw Utrecht SV 4 - PVC 4Sportpark Rijnvliet
    zo 13-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+2 - PVC 35+1Sportpark De Meern
    zo 13-mrt. 11:30De Meern 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark De Meern
    zo 13-mrt. 12:00WV-HEDW 10 - PVC 3Sportpark Middenmeer
    zo 13-mrt. 14:00PVC 1 - Rivierwijkers 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 13-mrt. 14:00Sporting Almere 3 - PVC 5Sportpark Fanny Bl Koen
    vr 18-mrt. 20:00AS'80 VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Klein Brandt
    za 19-mrt. 14:30Lopik 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Lopik
    zo 20-mrt. 10:30AFC Quick 1890 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Dorrestein
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00PVC 5 - Domstad Majella 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00Kismet 3 - PVC 6Sportpark De Zuilenselaan
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+1 - De Meern 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-mrt. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Afc Nautilus 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-mrt. 13:00PVC 3 - Hercules 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-mrt. 13:00PVC 4 - Kismet 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 20-mrt. 14:00AFC Quick 1890 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Dorrestein
    za 26-mrt. 14:00PVC 2 - SCH '44 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 27-mrt. 10:30Faja Lobi KDS 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Humphrey Mijnals
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00PVC 2 - SDO 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00PVC 6 - UVV 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00Sterrenwijk 8 - PVC 5Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00So Soest 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Bosstraat-Oost
    zo 27-mrt. 11:00Afc Nautilus 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    zo 27-mrt. 12:30Kampong 17 - PVC 4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    zo 27-mrt. 14:00PVC 1 - VVZA 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 01-apr. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - VSC VR30+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 02-apr. 12:30FC Hyenas 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Liesbosch
    zo 03-apr. 11:00PVC 3 - SV Overvecht/De Dreef 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 03-apr. 11:00PVC 5 - Hercules 6Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 03-apr. 11:00Sterrenwijk 9 - PVC 6Sportpark Zoudenbalch
    zo 03-apr. 11:30WV-HEDW 2 - PVC 2Sportpark Middenmeer
    zo 03-apr. 13:00PVC 4 - Sterrenwijk 5Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 03-apr. 13:00PVC 35+1 - SO Soest 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 03-apr. 13:00PVC 35+2 - Graveland 35+3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 03-apr. 14:00Sporting '70 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Voordorp
    za 09-apr. 14:00PVC 2 - Bilt De FC 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 10-apr. 11:00PVC 2 - Hoogland 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 10-apr. 11:00PVC 6 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 10-apr. 11:30UVV 2 - PVC 5Sportpark De Paperclip
    zo 10-apr. 11:30Graveland 35+2 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Berestein
    zo 10-apr. 11:30Graveland 35+3 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Berestein
    zo 10-apr. 13:00PVC 3 - Voorwaarts 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 10-apr. 14:00PVC 1 - Ouderkerk sv. 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 10-apr. 14:30Rivierwijkers 5 - PVC 4Sportpark Koningsweg
    vr 15-apr. 20:00Hercules VR30+3 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Voordorp
    za 23-apr. 14:30Brederodes 4 - PVC 2Sportpark Blankensteijn
    zo 24-apr. 11:00PVC 2 - Meer De sv. 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-apr. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Graveland 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-apr. 11:00PVC 35+1 - Graveland 35+2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-apr. 12:00Meern De 3 - PVC 6Sportpark De Meern
    zo 24-apr. 12:00VVU Ardahanspor 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Lunetten
    zo 24-apr. 12:45PVC 5 - Schalkwijk 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-apr. 14:00PVC 1 - JOGA Fortius asv 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 24-apr. 15:00PVC 4 - Faja Lobi KDS 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 29-apr. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Hercules VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 01-mei. 11:00PVCV 35+1 - PVC 35+2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 01-mei. 12:00Graveland 35+1 - PVC 35+1Sportpark Berestein
    zo 01-mei. 12:30Swift 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Olympiaplein
    zo 01-mei. 14:00Vreeswijk 1 - PVC 1Sportpark Zandveld
    vr 06-mei. 20:00PVC VR30+1 - Victoria VR30+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 14-mei. 15:30Vreeswijk 3 - PVC 2Sportpark Zandveld
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVC 2 - NFC 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVCV 7 - PVC 5Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVC 35+2 - Schalkwijk 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 15-mei. 11:00PVC 35+1 - PVCV 35+1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 15-mei. 12:45PVC 6 - DWSM 2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 15-mei. 13:00PVCV 5 - PVC 4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 15-mei. 14:00PVC 1 - APWC 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 15-mei. 15:00PVC 3 - Buitenboys sc. 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    vr 20-mei. 20:00VVU Ardahanspor VR30+1 - PVC VR30+1Sportpark Lunetten
    za 21-mei. 14:00PVC 2 - Faja Lobi KDS 4Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-mei. 11:00PVC 5 - Kampong 18Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-mei. 11:00PVC 4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 6Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 22-mei. 11:15Rivierwijkers 2 - PVC 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    zo 22-mei. 13:00ASV Arsenal 3 - PVC 2Sportpark De Schinkel
    zo 22-mei. 13:00PVCV 8 - PVC 6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    zo 29-mei. 11:00PVC 2 - AFC 3Sportpark Marco van Basten
    zo 29-mei. 14:00PVC 1 - Abcoude fc 1Sportpark Marco van Basten
    za 04-jun. 11:00Graveland 35+ Toernooi - PVC 35+Sportpark Berestein